Obras Basket – Club Obras Sanitarias

Tablas

FASE REGIONAL

EQUIPOPJPGPPPTS%
San Lorenzo4832168066,7%
Ferro4932178165,3%
Bahia Basket4626207256,5%
Argentino4925247451%
Gimnasia y Esgrima4824247250%
Obras Basket4924257349%
Quilmes4923267246,9%
Peñarol5120317139,2%
Hispano4817316535,4%
Boca4915346430,6%

EQUIPOPJPGPPPTS%
San Martin342595973,5%
Estudiantes3725126267,2%
Regatas3220125262,5%
Instituto3723146062,2%
Quimsa3520155557,1%
Libertad3518175351,4%
Olimpico3618185450%
La Union3516195145,7%
Atenas3311224433,3%
Echague366304216,7%