Obras Basket – Club Obras Sanitarias

Tablas

FASE REGIONAL

EQUIPOPJPGPPPTS%
San Lorenzo3927126669,2%
Ferro4026146665%
Bahia Basket3621155758,3%
Obras Basket4221216350%
Gimnasia y Esgrima4120216148,8%
Argentino3919205848,7%
Quilmes3919205848,7%
Peñarol4316275937,2%
Boca4112295329,3%
Hispano4112295329,3%

EQUIPOPJPGPPPTS%
San Martin342595973,5%
Estudiantes3725126267,2%
Regatas3220125262,5%
Instituto3723146062,2%
Quimsa3520155557,1%
Libertad3518175351,4%
Olimpico3618185450%
La Union3516195145,7%
Atenas3311224433,3%
Echague366304216,7%